EQUIPES DE GARAGEM

ID_EQUIPENIVELEQUIPERESPONSAVELCIDADEESTADO
31758 2 EQUIPE DANGER Robério Monteiro Castelo Macapá Amapá
31189 1 RoboticLand Juliana Andrade Carvalho Salvador Bahia
29514 1 ROBLOX ALTEMIR DE SOUSA SOARES Fortaleza Ceará
30135 2 Rio Mar Kennedy1 Renara Lira Braga Gomes Fortaleza Ceará
29778 1 ThinkUp Rodrigo de Assis Ramos Lima Brasília Distrito Federal
29553 1 FerasBOTs Ricardo Martins da Silva Brasília Distrito Federal
31125 1 Ironhide Matheus Dornelas Ferreira VILA VELHA Espírito Santo
31488 1 Jazz Matheus Dornelas Ferreira VILA VELHA Espírito Santo
31489 2 Sideswipe Matheus Dornelas Ferreira VILA VELHA Espírito Santo
31490 2 Ratchet Matheus Dornelas Ferreira VILA VELHA Espírito Santo
26271 2 CesioBots Felipe Fernandes Sousa Guimarães Goiania Goi
27052 2 Ragnarok João Victor Ribeiro Marques Goiânia Goiás
27265 2 DRAGON BOTS Glenda Kelly Sousa Andrade Goiânia Goiás
27266 1 DRAGON BOTS KIDS Glenda Kelly Sousa Andrade Goiânia Goiás
28577 0 Foguetinhos Gabriela Lacerda de Santana Azevedo Goiânia Goiás
27030 2 Ctrl+Play Robotics Team Filipe Lisboa Lima Aparecida de Goiânia Goiás
31521 1 ROBOTIKIDS Marconi Penha Soares Pindaré-Mirim Maranhão
31591 1 AS GÊMEAS-CPU Fábio Souza Brejo Maranhão
30589 2 MEGAZORD Eliú Leal Lima Imperatriz Maranhão
31696 2 URU JOSÉ SÓSTENES DOS SANTOS COSTA São Luís Maranhão
27093 1 Lego Builders ALEXANDRA MAZEI SILVA Cuiaba Mato Grosso
29420 2 Robots Angels Romulo de Souza Tabox Tres Lagoas Mato Grosso do Sul
30892 1 Metamorfose A Rodrigo Rafael de Sousa Igarapé Minas Gerais
29895 2 ROMG HUYARA CRISTINA DE PAULA Olaria Minas Gerais
30896 2 Metamorfose B Rodrigo Rafael de Sousa Igarapé Minas Gerais
31689 2 Sarah Tudo Cleudiney Theodoro Brandao Belo Horizonte Minas Gerais
26788 2 The Life Project - TLP JADE GURGEL REZENDE Belo Horizonte Minas Gerais
31694 1 Planálticos Cleudiney Theodoro Brandao Belo Horizonte Minas Gerais
26790 1 The Life Project Jr. I JADE GURGEL REZENDE Belo Horizonte Minas Gerais
31695 2 Tropa de Elite Planalto Cleudiney Theodoro Brandao Belo Horizonte Minas Gerais
29732 1 BIT-CRAZY Matheus de Paula Duarte Uberl?ndia Minas Gerais
26516 2 gigaDroids Jefferson Rodrigues da Silva Igarapé Minas Gerais
29737 2 BIT CREW Matheus de Paula Duarte Uberl?ndia Minas Gerais
26517 1 nanoDroids Djéssica Henriques Gradisse Silva Igarapé Minas Gerais
27713 1 Robologia Frederico Vieira Figueredo Belo Horizonte Minas Gerais
30318 2 GoRobo - Poti Daniel Enos Cavalcanti Rodrigues de Macedo Campina Grande Paraíba
26276 2 GDA - Free Fire Crismarkes Ferreira dos Santos João Pessoa Paraíba
31046 1 Arduíno_Mania Esmeralda de Oliveira Gonçalves Pereira João Pessoa Paraíba
30799 2 Clube da Robótica Sensor Queimado; Evandro Kafka Diadio Ponta Grossa Paraná
28371 2 Imperium Contra Ataca Wesley Olivatto Rodrigues Londrina Paraná
28768 1 Strong Wolves Victor Balsini Guarapuava Paraná
28769 1 May the force be with you Victor Balsini Guarapuava Paraná
31321 2 Cyber E.M.P.O ARMINDALIZ RIBAS Curitiba Paraná
28816 1 BMO Isabelle Cordova Gomes Guarapuava Paraná
27914 1 @Robots Adriano Ricardo Vargas São José dos Pinhais Paraná
28214 2 Clube da Robótica Papibaquígrafo; Wagner Luiz Weiber Ponta Grossa Paraná
30232 2 Sketch- Cachorro Loko Ana Caroline Pscheidt Curitiba Paraná
27521 2 Marea Turbinado Marcelo Paludetto Rodrigues Curitiba Paraná
30899 1 HacKids - Pulsatrix Wagner de Paula Rodrigues Londrina Paraná
27937 1 @Nautas Adriano Ricardo Vargas São José dos Pinhais Paraná
26387 2 ACDA Sandra Patrícia Zanata Araucária Paraná
30936 1 HacKids - Q*bot Wagner de Paula Rodrigues Londrina Paraná
27938 2 Chernobil Adriano Ricardo Vargas São José dos Pinhais Paraná
29107 1 Clube da Robótica The Robotic Maniacs Evandro Kafka Diadio Ponta Grossa Paraná
27579 1 HacKids - Legion of Bots Wagner de Paula Rodrigues Londrina Paraná
29397 2 Defensores do Marea Marcelo Paludetto Rodrigues Curitiba Paraná
28035 2 Gambiarra Gustavo Nunes Melo Recife Pernambuco
29853 2 N@no Bit Valério Antônio Moura Badarau Paulista Pernambuco
27813 2 Team Atlas Hugo Cesar Silva Albuquerque Paulista Pernambuco
26657 2 LAGWAVE Athos Michell Bandim Ferreira Paulista Pernambuco
31106 0 Robotic Girls ives fenando gomes da silva júnio Abreu e Lima Pernambuco
28691 2 CANGAÇO 2 Gabriel Pereira da Silva Recife Pernambuco
26565 2 Stargate André Teixeira da Silva Ferreira Rio de Janeiro Rio de Janeiro
32017 2 Os Vingadores JEANE DE FATIMA MOREIRA BRANCO Rio de Janeiro Rio de Janeiro
30360 1 Ctrlpira Leonardo Figueiredo Daumas Macaé Rio de Janeiro
32018 1 As Meninas de Rosa JEANE DE FATIMA MOREIRA BRANCO Rio de Janeiro Rio de Janeiro
28439 2 Pequeno Gigante Dream Team Jonatas Neves de Souza Piraí Rio de Janeiro
30578 2 Arduvino Michelle Gomes Pereira Rio das Ostras Rio de Janeiro
28442 1 Pequeno Gigante Android Jonatas Neves de Souza Piraí Rio de Janeiro
30579 2 Titãs Michelle Gomes Pereira Rio das Ostras Rio de Janeiro
28269 1 Engenheiros Robóticos David Vasconcelos Corrêa da Silva Campos dos Goytacazes Rio de Janeiro
28443 1 Pequeno Gigante Stormbreaker Jonatas Neves de Souza Piraí Rio de Janeiro
30236 1 Ragnarok Dângelo Moreira de Oliveira Rio das Ostras Rio de Janeiro
28290 1 Pequeno Gigante SkyDroid Leonardo Rosa Vieira Piraí Rio de Janeiro
28533 1 Pequeno Gigante Hashtag Leonardo Rosa Vieira Piraí Rio de Janeiro
30237 2 Alfatech Dângelo Moreira de Oliveira Rio das Ostras Rio de Janeiro
31517 1 Astroneer Daniel Franco de Mendonça Rio das Ostras Rio de Janeiro
28291 2 Pequeno Gigante EndGame Leonardo Rosa Vieira Piraí Rio de Janeiro
31518 2 Encélado Daniel Franco de Mendonça Rio das Ostras Rio de Janeiro
28292 2 Pequeno Gigante Los Geniales Leonardo Rosa Vieira Piraí Rio de Janeiro
32016 2 Arduino Ranger JEANE DE FATIMA MOREIRA BRANCO Rio de Janeiro Rio de Janeiro
29070 2 GoRobo-TUPI Francisco das Chagas Souza Junior Caicó Rio Grande do Norte
30240 1 The Stoic Way Allyson Franklin Marinheiro Borges Natal Rio Grande do Norte
31709 2 Pensare - Lego Six Alfredo Felipe Lopes Neto Mossoró Rio Grande do Norte
27724 2 Schildkröte Jorge Antonio Jardim Júnior São Leopoldo Rio Grande do Sul
31588 2 50 tons de Arduino ADAIR DOS SANTOS JANSEN Pelotas Rio Grande do Sul
28908 1 G-Tech Vanessa Francis Santana de Oliveira Porto Velho Rondônia
27536 2 READS JOSE ABREU LEMOS JUNIOR Porto Velho Rondônia
26267 1 O Mundo das Invencoes CARLOS RENATO DA SILVA Batatais São Paulo
26647 1 Irobots A Vagner Campeão Ourinhos São Paulo
27753 2 Vórtex Team Leonardo Vinicius Roque São José do Rio Preto São Paulo
28060 1 Super Genius 1 Alexandre de Almeida São José do Rio Pardo São Paulo
28378 1 Quarteto Fantastico Ricardo Jose Adulis São Paulo São Paulo
32002 1 Edubóticos 01 Lusia Aparecida de Souza Tatuí São Paulo
26648 1 Irobots B Vagner Campeão Ourinhos São Paulo
30893 0 Grok Team MARCOS TERUO OUCHI São Carlos São Paulo
28064 2 Super Genius 2 Alexandre de Almeida São José do Rio Pardo São Paulo
32003 1 Edubóticos 02 Lusia Aparecida de Souza Tatuí São Paulo
26325 1 ROBOTIBICO Karina Costa Ferreira Praia Grande São Paulo
32004 2 Edubóticos 03 Lusia Aparecida de Souza Tatuí São Paulo
29558 2 Robotinics Jorge Carneiro Nova Odessa São Paulo
26326 1 ROBOTIBICO-2 Karina Costa Ferreira Praia Grande São Paulo
32005 2 Edubóticos 04 Lusia Aparecida de Souza Tatuí São Paulo
29698 1 VingaRobots Maximiliam Luppe São Carlos São Paulo
32006 2 Edubóticos 06 Lusia Aparecida de Souza Tatuí São Paulo
26802 1 LAO Bots Jefferson Pereira Cezar São Carlos São Paulo
28013 2 Quarta Voltagem Fabio de Magalhães Eva Águas de Lindóia São Paulo
32007 2 Edubóticos 05 Lusia Aparecida de Souza Tatuí São Paulo
29348 1 BH Bots Jefferson Pereira Cezar São Carlos São Paulo
28014 2 MP3 Fabio de Magalhães Eva Águas de Lindóia São Paulo
29459 1 bumblebee Diego Alves Ribeiro Aracaju Sergipe
30366 1 MargiRobotic SUENI SANTOS LEITE SANTANA Estância Sergipe
30669 2 Margianos SUENI SANTOS LEITE SANTANA Estância Sergipe
30670 1 MargiBrothers SUENI SANTOS LEITE SANTANA Estância Sergipe